Official Bandai preview image
DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold) ONE PIECE
DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold) (Premium Booster -The Best-) is worth about $55.08 today, the TCGplayer market price for any condition as of 2026-10-29, up 3% over 30 days.
price trend and all-time high: more ↓less ↑
DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold) is trending up: $55.08 today, up 3% in 30 days and 36% below its all-time high of $85.42 (2025-06-23), but 3.5x its low of $15.96 (2024-11-07). TCGplayer market price as of 2026-10-29, tracked daily since 2024-11-07. chart →
Price data for your app or store: API and daily history since 2024 · CSV download
PRINTINGS · WHICH ONE IS YOURS?
DON!! Card comes in 90 printings we track: the priciest is the Zoro at $739.18 and the cheapest shown is the Sabo at $139.52 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-29).
- Zoro$739.18
- Trafalgar Law$301.65
- Luffy$243.03
- Donquixote Doflamingo$216.53
- Perona$206.22
- Ace$198.84
- Vivi$180.46
- Enel$167.57
- Uta$165.03
- Yamato$161.59
- Kaido$149.07
- Sabo$139.52
78 cheaper printings not shown.
WHERE TO BUY AND SELL
Foil · eBay scanned Oct 7show the work →
| TCGplayer market | $55.08 | verify ↗ |
| TCGplayer lowest ask | $87.49 |
GAME DATA[ + ] SHOW[ × ] HIDE
- CARD TYPE
- DON!!
- DESCRIPTION
- Your Turn +1000
MORE FROM PREMIUM BOOSTER -THE BEST-
FULL SET →PRICE FAQ
Why does DON!! Card have different prices?
+×
DON!! Card was printed 90 ways and each one sells separately: Zoro $739.18; Trafalgar Law $301.65; Luffy $243.03; Donquixote Doflamingo $216.53; Perona $206.22; Ace $198.84 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-29). Check the set, the rarity mark and any parallel foil, manga art or edition stamp on your copy to know which price is yours; TickerMint prices every printing on its own page.
What would a card shop pay for DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold)?
+×
Shops and show vendors commonly offer about 70% of market in cash and 80% in store credit. At today's $55.08 market price that is roughly $39 cash or $44 trade for a near-mint copy. Selling it yourself on TCGplayer or eBay nets more after fees; see the seller-net answer below.
What is DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold) (Premium Booster -The Best-) worth today?
+×
DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold) [Foil] has a TCGplayer market price of $55.08 as of 2026-10-29.
Is DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold) going up or down in price?
+×
DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold) is trending up: $55.08 today, up 3% in 30 days and 36% below its all-time high of $85.42 (2025-06-23), but 3.5x its low of $15.96 (2024-11-07). TCGplayer market price as of 2026-10-29, tracked daily since 2024-11-07. Other windows: up 0.0% over 7 days, up 19.7% over 90 days, up 28.5% over a year.
What is the all-time high price for DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold)?
+×
In TickerMint's daily data (since February 2024), the TCGplayer market price for DON!! Card (Oden) (Gold) [Foil] (all conditions) peaked at $85.42 (2025-06-23) and bottomed at $15.96 (2024-11-07).
DISCUSSION
LOG IN to join the discussion.
What's your read on this card? Start the thread.
Get the weekly deep dive by email → one email a week, the cards and artists moving the market





