Official Bandai preview image
DON!! Card (Uta) ONE PIECE
DON!! Card (Uta) (Premium Booster -The Best-) is worth about $8.75 today for a Foil copy, the TCGplayer market price for any condition as of 2026-10-28, flat over 30 days. Non-foil copies are $1.79.
price trend and all-time high: more ↓less ↑
DON!! Card (Uta) is holding steady: $8.75 today, flat over 30 days and 40% below its all-time high of $14.65 (2024-11-25), but 2.0x its low of $4.43 (2024-11-08). TCGplayer market price as of 2026-10-28, tracked daily since 2024-11-08. chart →
Price data for your app or store: API and daily history since 2024 · CSV download
PRINTINGS · WHICH ONE IS YOURS?
DON!! Card comes in 90 printings we track: the priciest is the Zoro at $739.18 and the cheapest shown is the Sabo at $139.52 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-28).
- Zoro$739.18
- Trafalgar Law$301.65
- Luffy$243.03
- Donquixote Doflamingo$216.53
- Perona$206.22
- Ace$198.84
- Vivi$180.46
- Enel$167.57
- Uta$165.03
- Yamato$161.59
- Kaido$149.07
- Sabo$139.52
78 cheaper printings not shown.
WHERE TO BUY AND SELL
Foil · eBay scanned Oct 17show the work →
| TCGplayer market | $8.75 | verify ↗ |
| TCGplayer lowest ask | $7.23 |
GAME DATA[ + ] SHOW[ × ] HIDE
- CARD TYPE
- DON!!
- DESCRIPTION
- Your Turn +1000
MORE FROM PREMIUM BOOSTER -THE BEST-
FULL SET →PRICE FAQ
Why does DON!! Card have different prices?
+×
DON!! Card was printed 90 ways and each one sells separately: Zoro $739.18; Trafalgar Law $301.65; Luffy $243.03; Donquixote Doflamingo $216.53; Perona $206.22; Ace $198.84 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-28). Check the set, the rarity mark and any parallel foil, manga art or edition stamp on your copy to know which price is yours; TickerMint prices every printing on its own page.
What would a card shop pay for DON!! Card (Uta)?
+×
Shops and show vendors commonly offer about 70% of market in cash and 80% in store credit. At today's $8.75 market price that is roughly $6.13 cash or $7.00 trade for a near-mint copy. Selling it yourself on TCGplayer or eBay nets more after fees; see the seller-net answer below.
What is DON!! Card (Uta) (Premium Booster -The Best-) worth today?
+×
DON!! Card (Uta) [Foil] has a TCGplayer market price of $8.75 as of 2026-10-28. Non-foil copies are $1.79.
Is DON!! Card (Uta) going up or down in price?
+×
DON!! Card (Uta) is holding steady: $8.75 today, flat over 30 days and 40% below its all-time high of $14.65 (2024-11-25), but 2.0x its low of $4.43 (2024-11-08). TCGplayer market price as of 2026-10-28, tracked daily since 2024-11-08. Other windows: up 0.0% over 7 days, down 2.5% over 90 days, up 26.1% over a year.
What is the all-time high price for DON!! Card (Uta)?
+×
In TickerMint's daily data (since February 2024), the TCGplayer market price for DON!! Card (Uta) [Foil] (all conditions) peaked at $14.65 (2024-11-25) and bottomed at $4.43 (2024-11-08).
DISCUSSION
LOG IN to join the discussion.
What's your read on this card? Start the thread.
Get the weekly deep dive by email → one email a week, the cards and artists moving the market





