Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert (Version 2 of 2) (Bottom Middle) LORCANA
Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert (Version 2 of 2) (Bottom Middle) (Archazia's Island) is worth about $0.15 today, the TCGplayer market price for any condition as of 2026-10-27, flat over 30 days.
price trend and all-time high: more ↓less ↑
Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert (Version 2 of 2) (Bottom Middle) is holding steady: $0.15 today, flat over 30 days and 12% below its all-time high of $0.17 (2026-08-03), and 1.9x its low of $0.08 (2026-07-18). TCGplayer market price as of 2026-10-27, tracked daily since 2026-07-18. chart →
Price data for your app or store: API and daily history since 2024 · CSV download
PRINTINGS · WHICH ONE IS YOURS?
Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert comes in 20 printings we track: the priciest is the Set of 9, Version 1 of 2 at $18.78 and the cheapest shown is the Version 2 of 2, Top Middle at $0.16 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-27).
- Set of 9, Version 1 of 2$18.78
- Set of 9, Version 2 of 2$4.27
- Version 1 of 2, Middle Right$0.50
- Version 2 of 2, Top Right$0.35
- Version 1 of 2, Top Left$0.25
- Version 2 of 2, Middle Left$0.22
- Version 2 of 2, Bottom Left$0.21
- Version 1 of 2, Bottom Middle$0.20
- Version 1 of 2, Bottom Right$0.20
- Version 2 of 2, Top Left$0.17
- Version 1 of 2, Bottom Left$0.16
- Version 2 of 2, Top Middle$0.16
8 cheaper printings not shown.
WHERE TO BUY AND SELL
Normal · no eBay scan yetshow the work →
| TCGplayer market | $0.15 | verify ↗ |
| TCGplayer lowest ask | $0.10 |
MORE FROM ARCHAZIA'S ISLAND
FULL SET →PRICE FAQ
Why does Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert have different prices?
+×
Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert was printed 20 ways and each one sells separately: Set of 9, Version 1 of 2 $18.78; Set of 9, Version 2 of 2 $4.27; Version 1 of 2, Middle Right $0.50; Version 2 of 2, Top Right $0.35; Version 1 of 2, Top Left $0.25; Version 2 of 2, Middle Left $0.22 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-27). Check the set, the rarity mark and any parallel foil, manga art or edition stamp on your copy to know which price is yours; TickerMint prices every printing on its own page.
What is Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert (Version 2 of 2) (Bottom Middle) (Archazia's Island) worth today?
+×
Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert (Version 2 of 2) (Bottom Middle) [Normal] has a TCGplayer market price of $0.15 as of 2026-10-27.
Is Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert (Version 2 of 2) (Bottom Middle) going up or down in price?
+×
Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert (Version 2 of 2) (Bottom Middle) is holding steady: $0.15 today, flat over 30 days and 12% below its all-time high of $0.17 (2026-08-03), and 1.9x its low of $0.08 (2026-07-18). TCGplayer market price as of 2026-10-27, tracked daily since 2026-07-18. Other windows: up 0.0% over 7 days, up 87.5% over 90 days.
What is the all-time high price for Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert (Version 2 of 2) (Bottom Middle)?
+×
In TickerMint's daily data (since February 2024), the TCGplayer market price for Archazia's Island Puzzle Insert (Version 2 of 2) (Bottom Middle) [Normal] (all conditions) peaked at $0.17 (2026-08-03) and bottomed at $0.08 (2026-07-18).
DISCUSSION
LOG IN to join the discussion.
What's your read on this card? Start the thread.
Get the weekly deep dive by email → one email a week, the cards and artists moving the market





