Chaos Rune RIFTBOUND
Price data for your app or store: API and daily history since 2024 · CSV download
PRINTINGS · WHICH ONE IS YOURS?
Chaos Rune #R05 comes in 4 printings we track: the priciest is the Foil from Vendetta at $10.19 and the cheapest shown is the Normal from Vendetta at $0.07 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-21).
- Foil from Vendetta$10.19
- Normal from Spiritforged$0.10
- Normal from Unleashed$0.08
- Normal from Vendetta$0.07
WHERE TO BUY AND SELL
no eBay scan yetGAME DATA[ + ] SHOW[ × ] HIDE
- DOMAIN
- Chaos
- CARD TYPE
- Rune
MORE FROM RADIANCE
FULL SET →PRICE FAQ
Why does Chaos Rune #R05 have different prices?
+×
Chaos Rune #R05 was printed 4 ways and each one sells separately: Foil from Vendetta $10.19; Normal from Spiritforged $0.10; Normal from Unleashed $0.08; Normal from Vendetta $0.07 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-21). Check the set, the rarity mark and any parallel foil, manga art or edition stamp on your copy to know which price is yours; TickerMint prices every printing on its own page.
DISCUSSION
LOG IN to join the discussion.
What's your read on this card? Start the thread.
GET THE WEEKLY DEEP DIVE
One email a week, every Thursday · unsubscribe anytime





