Kayle, Justified (Top 8) RIFTBOUND
Kayle, Justified (Top 8) #134/166 (Riftbound Organized Play Promotional Cards) is worth about $1.12 today, the TCGplayer market price for any condition as of 2026-10-21, down 85% over 30 days.
price trend and all-time high: more ↓less ↑
Kayle, Justified (Top 8) #134/166 is trending down: $1.12 today, down 85% in 30 days and 89% below its all-time high of $9.99 (2026-08-30), but near its low of $1.11 (2026-10-20). TCGplayer market price as of 2026-10-21, tracked daily since 2026-08-30. chart →
Price data for your app or store: API and daily history since 2024 · CSV download
PRINTINGS · WHICH ONE IS YOURS?
Kayle, Justified #134/166 comes in 3 printings: the Champion Promo from Riftbound Organized Play Promotional Cards is $76.60, the Top 8 Promo from Riftbound Organized Play Promotional Cards is $1.12 and the Rare from Vendetta is $0.20 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-21).
- Champion Promo from Riftbound Organized Play Promotional Cards$76.60
- Top 8 Promo from Riftbound Organized Play Promotional Cards · this page$1.12
- Rare from Vendetta$0.20
WORTH GRADING?
WHERE TO BUY AND SELL
Foil · eBay scanned Oct 3show the work →
| TCGplayer market | $1.12 | verify ↗ |
| TCGplayer lowest ask | $0.94 | |
| eBay delivered floor (scanned 18d ago) | $2.49 | the listing ↗ |
GAME DATA[ + ] SHOW[ × ] HIDE
- TAG
- Mount Targon;Kayle
- MIGHT
- 3
- DOMAIN
- Order
- CARD TYPE
- Champion Unit
- DESCRIPTION
- [EMPOWER 3] (3: Empower me.) I can be [EMPOWERED] up to three times. I have +2 Might for each time I'm [EMPOWERED]. While I'm [EMPOWERED] three times, I have [DEFLECT 3] and [GANKING].
- ENERGY COST
- 3
MORE FROM RIFTBOUND ORGANIZED PLAY PROMOTIONAL CARDS
FULL SET →PRICE FAQ
Why does Kayle, Justified #134/166 have different prices?
+×
Kayle, Justified #134/166 was printed 3 ways and each one sells separately: Champion Promo from Riftbound Organized Play Promotional Cards $76.60; Top 8 Promo from Riftbound Organized Play Promotional Cards $1.12; Rare from Vendetta $0.20 (TCGplayer market, 2026-10-21). Check the set, the rarity mark and any parallel foil, manga art or edition stamp on your copy to know which price is yours; TickerMint prices every printing on its own page.
What is Kayle, Justified (Top 8) (Riftbound Organized Play Promotional Cards) worth today?
+×
Kayle, Justified (Top 8) [Foil] has a TCGplayer market price of $1.12 as of 2026-10-21.
Is Kayle, Justified (Top 8) going up or down in price?
+×
Kayle, Justified (Top 8) #134/166 is trending down: $1.12 today, down 85% in 30 days and 89% below its all-time high of $9.99 (2026-08-30), but near its low of $1.11 (2026-10-20). TCGplayer market price as of 2026-10-21, tracked daily since 2026-08-30. Other windows: down 30.4% over 7 days. A 30-day drop this size is common after a reprint or a set rotation; the daily chart shows whether it has found a floor.
What is the all-time high price for Kayle, Justified (Top 8)?
+×
In TickerMint's daily data (since October 2025), the TCGplayer market price for Kayle, Justified (Top 8) [Foil] (all conditions) peaked at $9.99 (2026-08-30) and bottomed at $1.11 (2026-10-20).
GET THE WEEKLY DEEP DIVE
One email a week, every Thursday · unsubscribe anytime





